Chapters

Pennsylvania DeMolay Chapters

  • Allentown – Allentown Chapter: Allentown Masonic Temple, 1524 Linden St., Allentown
  • Altoonaal-Aksa Chapter: Masonic Temple, 600 Jackson Ave, Altoona
  • Bellevue – Steel City Chapter: Masonic Temple, 525 Lincoln Ave., Bellevue
  • Butler – Lorraine Chapter: Masonic Temple, 346 South Main Street, Butler
  • CarlisleCarlisle Chapter: Masonic Temple, 1236 Holly Pike, Carlisle
  • ChambersburgGeorge Washington Chapter: Masonic Temple, 74 S. 2nd St., Chambersburg
  • ElizabethtownElizabethtown Chapter: Masonic Temple, Masonic Village, Elizabethtown
  • Erie – Erie Chapter: Masonic Temple, 8th & Peach Str., Erie
  • Glen Mills – Chester Pike Chapter: Masonic Temple, 22 Thornton Road, Glen Mills
  • GreensburgWestmoreland Chapter: Greensburg Masonic Center, Donohoe & Georges Station Rds, Greensburg
  • HarrisburgPilgrim Chapter: Masonic Temple, 2701 North Third St., Harrisburg
  • Jenkintown – Friendship-Bray Chapter: Masonic Temple, 443 Old York Road, Jenkintown 
  • PhiladelphiaNortheast Chapter: St. John’s Evangelical Lutheran Church, 3300 Tyson Ave., Philadelphia and Tacony Masonic Temple, 4400 Magee Ave., Philadelphia
  • PittsburghTemplar Chapter: Masonic Hall, 541 McNeilly Road, Pittsburgh
  • Reading – Reading Chapter: Masonic Temple, 300 S. 7th Ave., W. Reading
  • Scranton – Crusade Chapter: Masonic Temple, 420 N. Washington Avenue, Scranton
  • Verona – Lincoln Chapter: Masonic Temple, 320 Center Avenue, Verona
  • Washington – Joppa Chapter: Masonic Temple, 44 West Wheeling St., Washington
  • Wilkes-Barre – Susquehanna Chapter: Masonic Temple, 25 North Franklin Street, Wilkes-Barre
  • York – Riverside Chapter: Masonic Temple, 400 Masonic Drive, York

Courts of Chevaliers

  • Benjamin Franklin Court (Philadelphia): Alex Swift, Secretary
  • Carlisle Court: John B. Owen, Jr, Secretary
  • Erie Court: Arthur J. Fitzsimmons, Secretary
  • Knapp Court (Smethport): James Petzold, Secretary
  • D.K. Phillips – Western PA Court (Pittsburgh): John J. Colaianne, Secretary
  • Lancaster Red Rose Court: W. Craig Boyd, Secretary
  • Marlin M. Miller Court (Butler): Curtis R. Rauschenberger, Secretary
  • Ralph R. Hunt Court (Elizabethtown): Gregory M. Schaeffer, Secretary
  • Reading Court: Keith A. Bortz, Jr., Secretary
  • Susquehanna Court (Wilkes-Barre): Martin L. Braen, Secretary

Preceptories of the Legion of Honor

  • Erie Preceptory: Richard N. Fitzsimmons, Secretary
  • Paul Miller Moore Preceptory (Butler): Ed Fair, Secretary
  • Philadelphia Preceptory: Rick S. Freedman , Secretary
  • Reading Preceptory: Barry C.C. Lloyd, Secretary
  • Susquehanna Preceptory (Harrisburg): Joseph H. Breitenbach, Secretary
  • Western Pennsylvania Preceptory (Pittsburgh): John J. Colaianne, Secretary
  • William J. McCulley Preceptory (Lancaster): David W. Berry, Secretary